Rally |
Juli |
|
24-07-13 |
Slottsprinten,
Katrineholms MK |
24-07-12 |
Årjäng
Marknadsbacken, Årjängs MK |
-"- |
Slottsprinten,
Katrineholms MK AppK/Uppvisningsrace |
24-07-06 |
Sommarsprinten,
Eskilstuna MK |
Juni |
|
24-06-30 |
VBF
Förbundsmästerskap i Rally efter deltävling 2 |
-"- |
Påvesprinten,
Films MK |
-"- |
Surasprinten,
Surahamns MK |
24-06-29 |
Midsommarsprinten,
MK Väst |
-"- |
Skilling
500, Skillingaryds MK |
24-06-27 |
SM-veckan
sommarsprint, Västerås MS, Final |
-"- |
SM-veckan
sommarsprint, Västerås MS, Kval |
24-06-08 |
Dackefejden,
Wäxjö MS |
-"- |
Kolsvarundan,
Kolsva MS |
-"- |
Staffanstorps
Festivalrace, Arlövs MC - Lunds AC |
24-06-01 |
Bengtfors
Bilteknikracet, Bengtfors MC |
-"- |
Midsommardansen
sprint, Ljungby MK |
-"- |
Rally
Uppland, MK Tierp |
Maj |
|
24-05-31 |
Rally
Uppland, MK Tierp |
24-05-29 |
VBF
Förbundsmästerskap i Rally efter deltävling 1 |
24-05-25 |
Skågsåket,
Team Skogsåkarna |
-"- |
EHG-sprintenn,
Eskilstuna MK |
-"- |
Varvloppet,
Vara MK |
24-05-19 |
Vårsprinten,
Hällefors MK |
24-05-18 |
Violenrallyt,
Flens MS |
-"- |
Zabra-Rallyt,
Nybro AC |
-"- |
Engh
Mek-rallyt, Bärke MK |
24-05-11 |
SSR
Rally, SSR |
24-05-10--11 |
Rally
Nyköping, SMK Nyköping |
24-05-10 |
SSR
Rallysprint 2, SSR |
24-05-09 |
SSR
Rallysprint 1, SSR |
-"- |
Miniknäppen,
Tjust MK |
24-05-04 |
Götenerundan,
Götene MK |
-"- |
Hammarslaget,
Norrahammars MK |
-"- |
Björn
Waldegårds Minne, MK Rimo |
24-05-01 |
Sviestaträffen,
Linköpings MK |
-"- |
Lilljumbon,
Falköpings MK |
April |
|
24-04-28 |
Hässleholms
GP, Hässleholms GP |
24-04-27 |
Vilda
Ryd Racet, Ryds MK |
-"- |
Hejdesprinten, Gotlands MF BIl |
24-04-21 |
Skänningeknixen,
VÖMK |
24-04-20 |
Aspgren
Byggsprinten, Sigtuna RC |
24-04-20 |
Aspgren
Byggsprinten, Sigtuna RC |
24-04-14 |
Bilmånsson
Rallysprint, SMK Hörby |
24-04-13 |
Aprilsprinten,
Eskilstuna MK |
-"- |
Simrishamnsmixen,
Simrishamns MK |
24-04-06 |
Rally
Anderslöv, Trelleborgs MK |
Mars |
|
24-03-30 |
Stenbocken-sprinten,
Norrköpings MK |
-"- |
Rallyklassikerna
Vännäs Plåt Rallyt, Vännäs MK |
24-03-02 |
Örnskölden
2, Örnsköldsviks RK |
Februari |
|
24-02-25 |
Hasselasvängen,
SMK Hälsinge |
24-02-24 |
Kopparsvängen
Vinter, MK Kopparberg |
-"- |
Rally
Depå Grande, Jämtlands MK |
24-02-17 |
Hällerundan,
Hällefors MK |
24-02-10 |
Piterundan,
Piteå MS, totallista |
-"- |
Piterundan,
Piteå MS, klassvis |
-"- |
Ilsboracet,
Ilsbo MK |
-"- |
LBC-Ruschen,
Lima MS |
24-02-03 |
Rally
Hadeland, NMK Hadeland |
-"- |
Vinterpokalen,
Sandvikens MK |
Januari |
|
24-01-27 |
Gestrikekannan,
Järbo MK |
-"- |
Rally
Finnskog, KNA Kongsvinger |
24-01-20 |
Sigdalsrally,
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
-"- |
Hälsingerallyt,
SMK Hälsinge |
24-01-14 |
Mullsjöcup
2, Vännäs MK |
-"- |
Skutskärsratten,
Skutskärs MS |
24-01-13 |
Mullsjöcup
1, Vännäs MK |
-"- |
Tractive
Winter Rally, SMK Dala Falun |
-"- |
Finnskogsvalsen,
MK Ratten |
Folkrace |
|
Inga
resultat än |
Rallycross |
Juli |
|
24-07-10 |
Norrlandsveckan
deltävling 1, Piteå MS, Supernationell |
-"- |
Norrlandsveckan
deltävling 1, Piteå MS, 2150 |
-"- |
Norrlandsveckan
deltävling 1, Piteå MS, 2wd |
Backe |
Juni |
|
24-07-14 |
Hillclimb
Vårdkasen, Örnsköldsviks RK |
Juni |
|
24-06-30 |
Limaracet,
Lima MS |
24-06-29 |
Limaracet,
Lima MS |
24-06-16 |
Himlaracet
2, Borås MK |
24-06-15 |
Himlaracet
1, Borås MK |
IS-racing |
|
Inga
resultat än |
Karting/Crosskart |
Januari |
|
24-01-27 |
Crosskart
Ice Trophy 1, SMK Gävle, |
MC |
|
Inga
resultat än |
Drifting |
|
Inga
resultat än |
Dragerace |
|
Inga
resultat än |
Bil-O/Regularity |
|
Inga
resultat än |
Bilcross |
|
Inga
resultat än |
Övrigt |
Juni |
|
24-06-19 |
Onsdagssprinten,
Jämtlands MK |
<<
Till startsidan
|